ST. HILDA'S EAST

Company number 00052880

Registered office address
18 Club Row, London, E2 7EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 June 1897

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2022
due by 6 October 2022

Last statement dated 22 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
INCORPORATED CHELTENHAM LADIES COLLEGE GUILDSETTLEMENT IN LONDON (THE) 05 Jun 1897 - 31 Dec 1981