Register of disqualifications
- Only show surnames beginning withA
- Only show surnames beginning withB
- Only show surnames beginning withC
- Only show surnames beginning withD
- Only show surnames beginning withE
- Only show surnames beginning withF
- Only show surnames beginning withG
- Only show surnames beginning withH
- Only show surnames beginning withI
- Only show surnames beginning withJ
- Only show surnames beginning withK
- Only show surnames beginning withL
- Only show surnames beginning withM
- Only show surnames beginning withN
- Only show surnames beginning withO
- Only show surnames beginning withP
- Only show surnames beginning withQ
- Only show surnames beginning withR
- Only show surnames beginning withS
- Only show surnames beginning withT
- Only show surnames beginning withU
- Only show surnames beginning withV
- Only show surnames beginning withW
- Only show surnames beginning withX
- Only show surnames beginning withY
- Only show surnames beginning withZ
Name (of disqualified director | Date of birth (of disqualified director) | Post Town (where disqualified director lives) |
---|---|---|
Donna CLARKE | 11 October 1980 | Grays |
Kieran CLARKE | 4 January 1996 | Harrogate |
Lee Ronald CLARKE | 27 September 1978 | Windsor |
Michael John CLARKE | 26 July 1962 | Tipton |
Philip CLARKE | 19 May 1983 | Pedro De Alcantara |
Stephen James CLARKE | 8 October 1969 | Birstall |
Wayne Darren Lovell CLARKE | 13 October 1976 | Nottingham |
Wayne CLARKE | 20 October 1985 | Radwinter |
William David CLARKSON | 3 September 1954 | Southport |
Richard Aston CLAY | 18 December 1964 | Nottingham |
Robert CLAY | 21 July 1987 | Lincolnshire |
Andrew Graham CLAYTON | 3 March 1968 | Blackpool |
Stuart CLAYTON-EDWARDS | 18 October 1978 | Malton |
Daniel CLEGG | 20 September 1973 | Mirfield |
Adrian CLEMENTS | 21 February 1974 | Redditch |
James CLEMENTS | 12 November 1948 | Craigavon |
Christopher CLEMPNER | 1 October 1957 | Knutsford |
Oliver Don CLEVE | 27 June 1989 | Grimsby |
Richard CLIFFORD | 24 April 1986 | Glasgow |
Simon Timothy CLIFFORD | 28 April 1967 | Ipswich |
Stephen CLIFFORD | 22 January 1986 | Birmingham |
Marian-Daniel CLIPICI | 14 June 1987 | Southampton |
Matthew CLIPSTONE | 19 November 1982 | Kettering |
Paul Andrew CLUSKEY | 26 July 1973 | Benfleet |
Dumitru COADA | 27 June 1991 | Barking |
Parascovia COADA | 23 September 1962 | Barking |
Nancy Ann Luck COATE | 31 May 1960 | Welwyn |
Lisa Mary Jane COATES (LISA MARY JANE AUBREY & LISA MARY JANE SMITS) | 14 February 1969 | Ware |
John COATES | 24 January 1967 | Accrington |
Robert Lee COATES | 18 April 1989 | Accrington |
Karen COBAIN | 7 June 1968 | Dundonald |
Matthew Charles COBLEY | 31 January 1975 | Ripon |
Craig Francis COCHRANE | 4 November 1971 | Woking |
Carolyn Marie COCKBURN | 30 July 1971 | Stockport |
Jonathan COCKS | 13 November 1979 | Bristol |
Jose Antonio Soares COELHO | 20 November 1976 | Feltham |
Geoffrey COFFEY | 21 January 1969 | Keighley |
Matthew Andrew COFFEY | 10 August 1995 | Newtownards |
Michael Anthony COFFEY | 23 June 1964 | Solihull |
Michael Richard COFFEY | 22 December 1992 | Bristol |
Richard Martin COFFEY | 27 September 1996 | Bristol |
Thomas Joseph COFFEY | 6 December 1994 | Bristol |
Emma Jayne COGSWELL | 17 September 1972 | Maidenhead |
Michael Elliott COHEN | 20 March 1973 | Cranage |
Stuart COHEN | 27 August 1948 | Isleworth |
Zoe Anne Louise COHEN | Preston | |
Mirela COJOC | 8 March 1973 | Harrow |
Mihaita COJOCARU | 7 October 1977 | Dunstable |
Andrei COJUHARI | 27 November 1976 | Chisinau |
Atilla COLAK | 21 April 1970 | Worthing |