Register of disqualifications

Register of disqualifications
Name (of disqualified director Date of birth (of disqualified director) Post Town (where disqualified director lives)
Ludovic BLACK 25 September 1980 Warrington
Ludovic BLACK 25 September 1980 Nfa
Michael Paul BLACK 10 July 1961 Birkenhead
Richard Canavan BLACK 22 November 1964 Collessie
Simon Ellis BLACK 19 April 1971 Enfield
Warren David BLACK 1 May 1973 Stanmore
David BLACKBURN 22 March 1961 Buxton
Robert Stewart BLACKBURN 7 February 1967 Huddersfield
Carla Louise BLACKLEY 16 September 1977 Prenton
Christopher BLACKMAN 19 September 1969 Birmingham
Douglas BLACKWELL 5 August 1953 Jarrow
Mark Adrian BLACKWILL 20 May 1963 Llangollen
Darren John BLAGG 8 June 1966 Market Harborough
Russell BLAIKIE 29 November 1963 Lanark
David BLAIR 27 January 1967 Lincoln
John Richard BLAIR 9 September 1971 Widnes
Sean Michael BLAIR 17 July 1969 West Wickham
Carl BLAKE 31 August 1965 Middlesbrough
Desmond BLAKE 3 April 1956 London
Gerard Charles Vamplew BLAKEMORE 16 April 1948 Wolverhampton
Tamsin Elizabeth BLAKENEY 6 September 1969 Walton-On-Thames
Anthony Clive BLAKEY 25 February 1951 Littlehampton
Helen BLAKEY 28 March 1960 Grimsby
Mark BLANCHARD 28 September 1979 Mirfield
Damon BLANN 3 November 1969 Bristol
David BLANSHARD 22 September 1966 Rotherham
Kellie BLATCH 29 July 1967 Portsmouth
Stephen BLOCH 4 October 1958 London
Robert BLOCK 1 June 1965 Teddington
Grant BLOFIELD 27 July 1972 Thatcham
Gary BLOOMFIELD 7 August 1968 Stockton-On-Tees
Adrian BLOOR 25 February 1975 Stoke-On-Trent
Paul BLOWER 18 March 1962 Nuneaton
Richard Eric BLUE 12 January 1964 Rickmansworth
Jorg BLUMBERG 13 July 1949 Lubeck
Mordechai BLUMENBERG 31 March 1981 London
Edward Charles BLUNDELL 20 October 1940 Rainham
Richard BLUNDRED 2 November 1985 Newcastle Under Lyme
Mark Anthony BLYTH 9 May 1964 Southend-On-Sea
Phillip BOAKES 30 December 1959 Stratford-Upon-Avon
Oliver Rolf George BOCKING 20 March 1978 Chester
Carolyn Frances BODDINGTON 27 September 1962 Watlington
Neil Michael BODDINGTON 3 August 1957 Watlington
Paul BODDIS 29 March 1955 Lytham St. Annes
Janusz Jakub BODZIAK 20 September 1983 London
Michael BOFFEY 25 September 1958 Stoke On Trent
Bartosz BOGDAN 11 January 1976 14-100
Rafal BOGDAN 3 October 1974 London
Magdalena BOGUSLAWSKA 1 February 1989 Slough
Michael BOHDJALIAN 22 April 1983 London