Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THOMSON & KNOWLES LLP

Company number SO302003

Registered office address
6b Newhailes Road, Musselburgh, Midlothian, EH21 6RH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2015
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 August 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 August 2014

Previous company names
Name Period
ITAK BUILDING SERVICES LLP 11 Aug 2008 - 22 Jul 2010