HILLJAMM LLP

Company number SO300197

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 7 Exchange Crescent, Conference Square, Edinburgh, EH3 8AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
13 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 January 2012

Previous company names
Name Period
BELL & SCOTT LLP 13 Feb 2003 - 17 May 2012