HEATHROW ELEMENTS. LIMITED

Company number SF000934

Overseas company address
Orlyplein 85, 5th Floor, 1043 Ds Amsterdam, The Netherlands
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
1 April 2004

Accounts

Required to publish accounts from 1 April to 31 December within 5 months under parent law

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
HEATHROW ELEMENTS BV 07 Apr 2010 - 14 Dec 2020
HEATHROW ELEMENTS LTD. 21 May 2004 - 07 Apr 2010

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
HOLLAND
Registration number
33233335
Legal form
Parent registry
Kamer Van Koophandel (Chamber Of Commerce)
Governing law
Netherlands
Objects of the company
Acquire, dispose, manage & invest in real property