Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABERDEEN SURFACE REPAIRS LIMITED

Company number SC753015

Registered office address
28 Albyn Place, Aberdeen, United Kingdom, AB10 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 13 September 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2024
due by 26 December 2024

Last statement dated 12 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SLLP 381 LIMITED 13 Dec 2022 - 23 Jan 2023