Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASRAA GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC739840

Registered office address
4 George Place, Bathgate, Scotland, EH48 1NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ARAAS GROUP LIMITED 31 Jul 2022 - 18 Jan 2023