Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUITIX CHEYLESMORE GP LIMITED

Company number SC700499

Registered office address
C/O Cms Cameron Mckenna Nabarro Olswang Llp Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2023
due by 15 June 2023

Last statement dated 1 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUITIX MALIBU GP LIMITED 02 Jun 2021 - 11 Jun 2021