Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

O’NEILL TREES & TIMBER LTD.

Company number SC691460

Registered office address
2e Napier Place, Cumbernauld, Glasgow, Scotland, G68 0LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 8 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
O'NEILL TERRAIN SERVICES LTD 08 Mar 2021 - 27 Oct 2022