Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MFGF EVENTS LTD.

Company number SC672262

Registered office address
78 78 High Street, Banchory, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, AB31 5SS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2022
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
THE STRONG WATER CO. LIMITED 27 Aug 2020 - 05 Aug 2021