Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE ENERGY RETROFIT LTD

Company number SC671884

Registered office address
C/O Horizon Ca 11, Somerset Place, Glasgow, Scotland, G3 7JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2023
due by 6 September 2023

Last statement dated 23 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE ECO-ENERGY LIMITED 24 Aug 2020 - 26 Apr 2022