Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREEN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC666188

Registered office address
50 Suite 401 Baltic Chambers, 50 Wellington Street, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland, G2 6HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2023
due by 16 July 2023

Last statement dated 2 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20110 - Manufacture of industrial gases
Previous company names
Name Period
JETZERO HYDROGEN LIMITED 03 Jul 2020 - 29 Jun 2022