Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRESPASS SHOPS LIMITED

Company number SC659536

Registered office address
Vermont House, 149 Vermont Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G41 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KINNING NO.3 LIMITED 20 Apr 2020 - 12 May 2020