PROPEL SOCIAL LIMITED

Company number SC656199

Registered office address
The Athenaeum, 8 Nelson Mandela Place, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 1BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 2 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPEL TRAINING LTD 02 Mar 2020 - 07 May 2020