JANUSIAN ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number SC654848

Registered office address
Clyde Offices 2nd Floor, 48 West Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 1BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 18 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2022
due by 13 March 2022

Last statement dated 27 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHMOND CAPITAL CONSULTANTS LTD 18 Feb 2020 - 21 Apr 2021