CHARLESWORTH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC652395

Registered office address
48 West George Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 1BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 23 October 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 22 January 2021
due by 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTLAND CASTLE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 22 May 2020 - 28 Oct 2020
CHARLESWORTH SERVICES LTD 27 Mar 2020 - 22 May 2020
WESTLAND CASTLE CONSULTANCY LTD 23 Jan 2020 - 27 Mar 2020
WESTAND CASTLE CONSULTANCY LTD 23 Jan 2020 - 23 Jan 2020