Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CDC SERVICES LTD

Company number SC648604

Registered office address
Arden House Brewery Road, Strichen, Fraserburgh, Scotland, AB43 6TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2023
due by 15 December 2023

Last statement dated 1 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CLC FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD 02 Dec 2019 - 03 Mar 2020