Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

'S MATH SIN SPIRITS LTD

Company number SC643471

Registered office address
272 Bath Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 4JR
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2022
due by 16 October 2022

Last statement dated 2 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11010 - Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
S'MATH SIN SPIRITS LTD 03 Oct 2019 - 04 Oct 2019