Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GILLIES HEATING LIMITED

Company number SC638400

Registered office address
133 Turnhill Drive, Erskine, Scotland, PA8 7EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2023
due by 22 August 2023

Last statement dated 8 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
GILLIES HEATING AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 09 Aug 2019 - 27 Oct 2020