Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE TRADES AND JOINERY (EDINBURGH) LIMITED

Company number SC626716

Registered office address
Office 30 Haypark Business Centre, Marchmont Avenue, Polmont, Scotland, FK2 0NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
DMC PAYROLL LTD 04 Apr 2019 - 29 Apr 2019