CICELY SPEYSIDE LTD.

Company number SC625117

Registered office address
Park House Business Centre, South Street, Elgin, Scotland, IV30 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 21 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DROUTHY GROUP LTD. 21 Mar 2019 - 22 Mar 2019