Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BALLYHOLME GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC617045

Registered office address
17 Whitson Avenue, Stranraer, Wigtownshire, United Kingdom, DG9 7AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2022
due by 10 January 2023

Last statement dated 27 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GMC ADVERTISING LIMITED 19 Mar 2021 - 01 Jun 2021
BUSINESS SAVINGS GROUP LIMITED 28 Dec 2018 - 19 Mar 2021