Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMATI GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC615681

Registered office address
8 Coates Crescent, Edinburgh, EH3 7AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2022
due by 20 December 2022

Last statement dated 6 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 1116 LIMITED 07 Dec 2018 - 16 Jan 2019