SLA PENSION TRUSTEE COMPANY LTD

Company number SC605880

Registered office address
1 George Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 2LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
6 SAS 1 LIMITED 10 Dec 2018 - 24 Feb 2021
ABERDEEN STANDARD FUND MANAGERS LIMITED 21 Aug 2018 - 10 Dec 2018