M2 GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC601917

Registered office address
201 West George Street, C/O Miller Developments, Glasgow, G2 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2021
due by 19 July 2021

Last statement dated 5 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
M2 VENTURES LIMITED 06 Jul 2018 - 17 Jun 2020