Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

L&S HOMES INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC596195

Registered office address
300 Bath Street 1st Floor West, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 4JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2023
due by 16 May 2023

Last statement dated 2 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
L&S (BALROSSIE) LIMITED 03 May 2018 - 04 Sep 2020