Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROCK ELECTRICAL AND SIGN SERVICES LTD

Company number SC593865

Registered office address
34 Aitchison Place, Falkirk, United Kingdom, FK1 5AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2023
due by 22 April 2023

Last statement dated 8 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCK SIGN SERVICES LTD 09 Apr 2018 - 18 Mar 2019