ENPRO SUBSEA GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC592391

Registered office address
C/O Hunting Energy Services Badentoy Avenue, Badentoy Industrial Estate, Portlethen, Aberdeen, AB12 4YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2022
due by 5 April 2022

Last statement dated 22 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SLLP 230 LIMITED 23 Mar 2018 - 01 Jun 2018