Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRESPASS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC586045

Registered office address
Vermont House 149 Vermont Street, Kinning Park, Glasgow, Scotland, G41 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2023
due by 31 January 2023

Last statement dated 17 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRESPASS EUROPE NO.2 LIMITED 18 Jan 2018 - 30 Jan 2020