SANTU COFFEE LTD.

Company number SC582352

Registered office address
The Biscuit Factory 4-6 Anderson Place, Unit 1f12, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH6 5NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2021
due by 7 December 2021

Last statement dated 23 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10832 - Production of coffee and coffee substitutes
  • 46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
Previous company names
Name Period
CICLO COFFEE LTD 24 Nov 2017 - 03 Jul 2018