Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLENEAGLES TOWNHOUSE EDINBURGH LIMITED

Company number SC568161

Registered office address
Gleneagles Hotel, Auchterarder, Perthshire, PH3 1NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENEAGLES TOWHOUSE EDINBURGH LIMITED 13 Apr 2021 - 14 Apr 2021
GH 230817 LIMITED 25 Aug 2017 - 13 Apr 2021
DMWS 1095 LIMITED 07 Jun 2017 - 25 Aug 2017