ENPRO SUBSEA OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC563049

Registered office address
C/O Hunting Energy Services Badentoy Avenue, Badentoy Industrial Estate, Portlethen, Aberdeen, AB12 4YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2022
due by 23 April 2022

Last statement dated 9 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SLLP 190 LIMITED 10 Apr 2017 - 31 May 2017