Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALERON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number SC558379

Registered office address
Blackwood House, Union Grove Lane, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB10 6XU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2023
due by 7 March 2023

Last statement dated 21 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALERON LIMITED 22 Feb 2017 - 21 Dec 2020