ARB PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LTD

Company number SC558056

Registered office address
Earn House, Lamberkine Drive, Perth, United Kingdom, PH1 1RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2022
due by 2 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ACORNWEST LIMITED 17 Feb 2017 - 28 Feb 2017