Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZANA 12 LIMITED

Company number SC538040

Registered office address
86-88 Grassmarket, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH1 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
EL TORO LOCO LIMITED 15 Jun 2016 - 22 Feb 2018