GLOAG SERVICED APARTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC533189

Registered office address
56 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2022
due by 3 May 2022

Last statement dated 19 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 1074 LIMITED 20 Apr 2016 - 01 Sep 2016