RED SKY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number SC530123

Registered office address
Dumbreck Dunmore Street, Balfron, Glasgow, Scotland, G63 0PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 17 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROOM 40 PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 18 Mar 2016 - 28 Oct 2016