STRATHCLYDE ROOFING LTD

Company number SC527518

Registered office address
91 4/1, Mitchell Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G1 3LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEADS 2 SELL LTD 02 Mar 2016 - 21 Mar 2016
LEAD GENERTION LTD 22 Feb 2016 - 02 Mar 2016