Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIR CLIMATE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number SC522182

Registered office address
5 Corrie Place, Drongan, Ayr, United Kingdom, KA6 7DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
Previous company names
Name Period
AGEAYR LIMITED 09 Dec 2015 - 16 Feb 2016