JUPITER MINING LIMITED

Company number SC514253

Registered office address
Unit 2.6 Trident House, 175 Renfrew Road, Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland, PA3 4EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2022
due by 10 September 2022

Last statement dated 27 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
JUPITER MINING CORPORATION LIMITED 28 Aug 2015 - 02 Oct 2015