Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARNOLD CLARK VEHICLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC513866

Registered office address
454 Hillington Road, Glasgow, Scotland, G52 4FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2023
due by 6 September 2023

Last statement dated 23 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WALLACE PROPERTIES LIMITED 25 Aug 2015 - 08 Dec 2015