Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GH EASTERTON FARM LIMITED

Company number SC502883

Registered office address
Gleneagles Hotel, Auchterarder, Perthshire, PH3 1NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 1059 LIMITED 09 Apr 2015 - 10 Aug 2015