Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CALEX GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC500841

Registered office address
Q Court, 3 Quality Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH4 5BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2022
due by 1 April 2022

Last statement dated 18 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STARSHIP GROUP LIMITED 18 Mar 2015 - 22 Mar 2017