Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AB MASONRY LTD

Company number SC490489

Registered office address
52 Crown Drive, Inverness, IV2 3QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLICK KITCHENS LTD 04 Nov 2014 - 09 Sep 2015