LBP DBFMCO LIMITED

Company number SC483131

Registered office address
PO BOX 17452 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh, Scotland, Scotland, EH12 1LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LBP SUBHUB LIMITED 29 Jul 2014 - 07 Dec 2015