Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCE GLOBAL RECRUITMENT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC482935

Registered office address
Unit 16 Beaverbank Business Park, Logie Mill, Edinburgh, EH7 4HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 463 LIMITED 25 Jul 2014 - 26 Jan 2015