Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITE SQUARE ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN LIMITED

Company number SC480069

Registered office address
51 Warriston Avenue, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 5NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE SQUARE ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN LIMITED LIMITED 26 Sep 2014 - 26 Sep 2014
SUNDIAL GIV LIMITED 16 Jun 2014 - 26 Sep 2014