LOTHIAN SHELF (599) LIMITED

Company number SC477631

Registered office address
C/O Turcan Connell Princes Exchange, 1 Earl Grey Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE EDINBURGH BEER FACTORY LIMITED 14 May 2014 - 31 Dec 2014