Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED SAMPLING PROCESS INSTRUMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC477624

Registered office address
59 59 Admiral Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G41 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVATED SLUDGE PROCESS INSTRUMENTS LIMITED 14 May 2014 - 10 Jun 2016